English (CBRNE Weapons)
radiological weapon [correct]
CONT: A radiological weapon is a weapon of mass disruption. Various radiological weapon designs are possible: radiological dispersal device [and] radiological exposure device.
French (Armes CBRNE)
arme radiologique [correct, feminine noun]