English (Advanced Technology Weapons)
saturation weapon [correct]
OBS: For example: cartridge launchers and Multi-Dart projectiles
French (Armes de haute technicité)
arme de saturation [feminine noun]
OBS: Par exemple : conteneurs lance-cartouches et projectiles Multi-Dart