English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
woodlouse hunter spider [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Dysderidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
dysdère armée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Dysderidae.