English (Military Administration)
Air Force Regional Workshop [correct, NATO]; ARAA [correct, NATO]
French (Administration militaire)
atelier régional de l'Armée de l'Air [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; ARAA [correct, masculine noun, NATO]