English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Army Signals Engineering Establishment [correct]
OBS: Name of a unit used in 1961
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Centre du génie des transmissions de l'Armée canadienne [correct, masculine noun]