English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military (General))
Eritrea Popular Liberation Army
OBS: Eritrea.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Militaire (Généralités))
Armée populaire de libération de l'Erythrée [feminine noun]; APLE [feminine noun]
Spanish (Unidades (regulares, Fuerzas armadas); Militar (Generalidades))
Frente Popular de Liberación de Eritrea [masculine noun]