English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Military Administration)
Masis Army Plus Team [correct]; MAPT [correct]
OBS: MASIS : Materiel Acquisition and Support Information System.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Administration militaire)
Équipe SISAM de l'Armée de terre agrandie [feminine noun]; ESATA [feminine noun]
OBS: SISAM : Système d'information - Soutien et acquisition du matériel.