English (Shipbuilding Yards and Docks; Outfitting of Ships)
fitting out berth [correct]
French (Chantiers maritimes; Armement et gréement)
quai d’armement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Astilleros y dársenas; Equipo y aparejos (Transporte por agua))
muelle de armamento [correct, masculine noun]