English (CBRNE Weapons)
biological weapons programme [correct]; biological weapons program [correct]; bioweapons program [correct]; bioweapons programme [correct]
French (Armes CBRNE)
programme relatif aux armes biologiques [correct, masculine noun]; programme d’armement biologique [correct, masculine noun]