English (Translation (General); CBRNE Weapons)
conventional armaments and equipment limited by the Treaty [correct, plural, NATO]
French (Traduction (Généralités); Armes CBRNE)
armements et équipements conventionnels limités par le Traité [masculine noun, plural, NATO]