English (CBRNE Weapons)
chemical stock [correct]; chemical stockpile [correct]; stockpile of chemical weapons [correct]
French (Armes CBRNE)
stock d’armes chimiques [correct, masculine noun]; stock chimique [correct, masculine noun]