English (CBRNE Weapons)
chemical weapons plant [correct]; chemical-arms plant; chemical weapons factory [correct]
French (Armes CBRNE)
usine d’armes chimiques [correct, feminine noun]; fabrique d’armes chimiques [correct, feminine noun]