English (Technical Documents (Industries); Combined Forces (Military); Arms Control)
allied FORACS publication [correct, NATO]; AFP [correct, NATO]
French (Documents techniques (Industries); Interarmées; Contrôle des armements)
publication interalliée - FORACS [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; AFP [correct, feminine noun, NATO]