English (Military Strategy; Military (General))
UN Command Military Armistice Commission/Korea [correct]; United Nations Military Armistice Commission/Korea [correct]
French (Stratégie militaire; Militaire (Généralités))
Commission de l'armistice militaire du Commandement des Nations unies Corée [correct, feminine noun]