English (Home Furniture)
wine cabinet [correct]
CONT: Customize your wine cabinet: factory finishing, wine cellar options, rack and cabinet modifications, glass doors, etching and carving, beveled glass windows ...
French (Mobilier domestique)
armoire à vin [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [L'entreprise] se spécialise dans la fabrication et la vente de cellier à vin haut de gamme et dans la conception et l’aménagement de cave à vin et d’armoire à vin personnalisées.