English (Postal Equipment and Supplies; Mail Pickup and Distribution)
parcel locker [correct]
CONT: Each parcel locker has six compartments with a range of sizes.
French (Matériel et fournitures (Postes); Levée et distribution du courrier)
armoire à colis [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Chaque armoire à colis comporte six compartiments de tailles différentes.