English (Pharmacy)
medicine cabinet [correct]; medicine chest [correct]; chest [correct, less frequent]
DEF: A chest for storing medical supplies and toilet articles.
French (Pharmacie)
armoire à pharmacie [correct, feminine noun]; armoire de pharmacie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Petit meuble, le plus souvent suspendu à un mur, où l'on range les médicaments usuels [...]
Spanish (Farmacia)
botiquín [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Mueble donde se guardan medicamentos y apósitos que en general sirven para atender urgencias médicas.