English (Ship and Boat Parts; Diving (Naval Forces))
divers' store [correct]
French (Parties des bateaux; Plongée (Forces navales))
armoire de plongée [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: armoire de plongée : désignation uniformisée par le Comité de normalisation de la terminologie navale.