English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Textiles - Weaves - Definitions of General Terms and Basic Weaves [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.175-M91 Part 3/ISO 3572: 1976
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Textiles-Armures-Définitions des termes généraux et des armures de base [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.175-M91 Part 3/ISO 3572: 1976