English (Genetics; Biochemistry; Biotechnology)
primary ribonucleic acid; primary RNA
French (Génétique; Biochimie; Biotechnologie)
acide ribonucléique primaire [masculine noun]; ARN primaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Genética; Bioquímica; Biotecnología)
ácido ribonucleico primario [masculine noun]; ARN primario [masculine noun]