English (Genetics)
engineered rRNA [correct]
OBS: Crystallization of engineered 5S rRNA molecules.
OBS: European experiment on Shuttle flight STS-78 using ESA APCF facility.
French (Génétique)
ARN recombiné par génie génétique [correct, masculine noun]