English (Genetics; Biochemistry; Biotechnology)
recombined ribonucleic acid; recombined RNA
French (Génétique; Biochimie; Biotechnologie)
acide ribonucléique recombiné [masculine noun]; ARN recombiné [masculine noun]
Spanish (Genética; Bioquímica; Biotecnología)
ácido ribonucleico recombinado [masculine noun]; ARN recombinado [masculine noun]