English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
distillation residues heavy aromatic petroleum solvent naphtha [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
solvant naphta(pétrole), résidus de distillation aromatiques lourds [correct, masculine noun]