English (Spices and Condiments)
flavoured salt
French (Épices et condiments)
sel aromatisé [correct, masculine noun]; sel additionné de condiment [masculine noun]
Spanish (Especias y condimentos)
sal con sabor [correct, feminine noun]; sal saborizada [correct, feminine noun]