English (Food Additives; Special-Language Phraseology)
artificial flavor added [correct]; artificial flavour added [correct]
CONT: The labelling on meat and poultry products containing artificial flavoring must bear the phrase "Artificial Flavor Added" or "Artificially Flavored".
French (Additifs alimentaires; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
additionné d’arôme artificiel [correct]