English (Restaurant Equipment; Cheese and Dairy Products)
ice cream flavor blender [correct]; ice-cream flavour blender [correct]
OBS: Countertop, for restaurant use.
French (Équipement (Restaurants); Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
mélangeur d’arôme de crème glacée [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: De comptoir, pour restauration.