English (Modelling (Mathematics); Environmental Studies and Analyses; Hydrology and Hydrography)
stripping factor
French (Modélisation (Mathématique); Études et analyses environnementales; Hydrologie et hydrographie)
coefficient d’arrachement [masculine noun]