English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Grab Tensile Test for Geotextiles [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-148.1, 7.3-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Essai de résistance à la rupture des géotextiles-Essai d’arrachement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-148.1, 7.3-92