English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture); Root and Tuber Crops)
potato spinner
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture); Culture des plantes sarclées)
arracheuse à fourches pour pommes de terre [feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura); Cultivo de raíces y tubérculos)
arrancadora de patatas de turbina [correct, feminine noun]