English (Military Training; Naval Forces)
Naval Boarding Party course [correct]; NBP course [correct]
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Forces navales)
cours de l'Équipe d’arraisonnement des navires [proposal, masculine noun]; cours EAN [proposal, masculine noun]