English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Finance)
contractual arrangement [correct]
OBS: The term "contractual arrangements" is the phrase used to describe the donor/recipient understanding which accompanies contributions... This phrase is not synonymous with the term "contract".
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Finances)
accord contractuel [correct, masculine noun]; arrangement contractuel [correct, masculine noun]