English (Foreign Trade; Textile Industries)
interim arrangement [correct]; soft core arrangement
French (Commerce extérieur; Industries du textile)
arrangement provisoire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Industrias textiles)
arreglo provisional [masculine noun]