English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
international deposit of an industrial design under The Hague Agreement
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
dépôt international d’un dessin ou modèle industriel selon l'Arrangement de La Haye [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
depósito internacional de un dibujo o modelo industrial según el Arreglo de La Haya [masculine noun]