English (Law of Contracts (common law); Marketing)
contractual marketing
French (Droit des contrats (common law); Commercialisation)
arrangement contractuel de commercialisation [masculine noun]; commercialisation contractuelle [feminine noun]; échange contractuel [masculine noun]