English (Foreign Trade)
general arrangement for the progressive removal of obstacles to normal conditions of competition
French (Commerce extérieur)
arrangement général concernant l'élimination progressive des obstacles aux conditions normales de concurrence [masculine noun]
OBS: De l'OCDE [Organisation de Coopération et de Développement Économiques].