English (Finance; Economics)
support cost flexibility arrangement
OBS: Provides for additional reimbursement of support costs resulting from currency fluctuations.
French (Finances; Économique)
arrangement préférentiel pour le remboursement des dépenses d’appui [masculine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Economía)
medida de flexibilidad en relación con los gastos de apoyo [feminine noun]