English (Foreign Trade; Accounting)
equity arrangement
French (Commerce extérieur; Comptabilité)
arrangement avec apport de capital [masculine noun]; arrangement avec participation au capital [masculine noun]; arrangement de participation au capital [masculine noun]; arrangement avec prise de participation [masculine noun]