English (Laws and Legal Documents; Foreign Trade)
non-equity arrangement
French (Lois et documents juridiques; Commerce extérieur)
accord sans prise de participation [masculine noun]; arrangement autre qu'une prise de participation [masculine noun]; arrangement sans constitution de capital [masculine noun]