English (Foreign Trade; Laws of the Market (Economy); Government Contracts)
market allocation arrangement
French (Commerce extérieur; Lois du marché (Économie); Marchés publics)
accord de partage des marchés [masculine noun]; arrangement de partage des marchés [masculine noun]; arrangement de répartition des marchés [masculine noun]; arrangement de répartition du marché [masculine noun]; entente de partage des marchés [feminine noun]