English (Police)
arrest report [correct]; arrest record [correct, United States]
OBS: [The operational reports] include crime or incident reports, arrest reports and all reports normally prepared by officers as a result of their daily activities.
French (Police)
rapport d’arrestation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Policía)
ficha policial [correct, masculine noun, plural]