English (Boxing)
loss by referee stops contest [correct]; loss by referee stopping contest
French (Boxe)
défaite par arrêt de l'arbitre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Boxeo)
derrota por decisión arbitral [correct, feminine noun]