English (Plumbing Fixtures)
wall-mounted, self-closing mixing valve
OBS: Trim - 8H-5000 wall-mounted, self-closing mixing valve with integral stops, and polished aluminum hinged pedals.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
robinetterie mélangeuse murale à arrêt automatique
OBS: Robinetterie - 8H-5000 robinetterie mélangeuse murale à arrêt automatique avec robinets d'arrêt incorporés et pédales à double charnière en aluminium poli.