English (Plumbing Fixtures)
stop check
OBS: Citadel - combination lavatory shampoo supply fitting with indirect lift waste - hose & spray - swinging spout with stop check - 8" centres - Dial-ese controls (...)
French (Appareils sanitaires)
dispositif d’arrêt
OBS: Citadel - Robinetterie de lavabo combinée d'alimentation et de vidage à levier indirect muni d'une douchette - boyau et gicleur - bec orientable avec dispositif d'arrêt - 8" d'entre-axes (...)