English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
stop-flow analysis
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
analyse d’arrêt d’écoulement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
análisis de detención de flujo [masculine noun]