English (Rail Transport Operations)
standing inspection; standing train inspection
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
inspection du train à l'arrêt [feminine noun, officially approved]; inspection à l'arrêt [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.