English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Roman wormwood [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
armoise de la mer Noire [correct, feminine noun]; armoise pontique [correct, feminine noun]; petite armoise [feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
ajenjo menor [masculine noun]; ajenjo romano [masculine noun]