English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Tilesius wormwood [correct]; Aleutian mugwort [correct]; mountain sagewort [correct]; Herriot's sagewort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
armoise de Tilesius [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.