English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
southern wormwood [correct]; southernwood [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
armoise aurone [correct, feminine noun]; aurone mâle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
abrótano [masculine noun]; abrótano macho [masculine noun]; hierba lombriguera [feminine noun]