English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
long-leaved wormwood [correct]; longleaf wormwood
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
armoise à longues feuilles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.