English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
clustered wormwood [correct]; congested sagewort [correct]; Pacific alpine wormwood [correct]; cudweed sagewort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
armoise agglomérée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asteraceae.