English (The Heart)
coronary artery aneurysm and dissection [correct]
OBS: I25.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Cœur)
anévrisme d’une artère coronaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: I25.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Corazón)
aneurisma de arteria coronaria [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: I25.4: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.