English (The Press (News and Journalism))
two-page midsection feature
CONT: The paper, which has been serving the local Chinese community for over five and a half years, ran a two-page midsection feature on CIPO, almost all of it appearing in the characters of the Cantonese/Mandarin language.
French (Presse écrite)
article sur double page centrale [correct, masculine noun]