English (Data Banks and Databases; Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
Maintain Line Object by Economic Object
French (Banques et bases de données; Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
modifier les articles d’exécution par article économique
OBS: Source : Version 2b.