English (Types of Trade Goods)
home furnishing goods
OBS: home furnishing goods: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Types d'objets de commerce)
articles d’équipement ménager [masculine noun]
OBS: articles d'équipement ménager : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.