English (Finance)
reporting informative object
CONT: Knowledge of past and future prices project the cost of various reporting informative objects travel, transfer of household effects, transfer extensive transportation of things, postage repairs, utilities materials and supplies.
French (Finances)
article de rapport en fonction [masculine noun]