English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cabinet Hardware [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-69.25-M90/ANSI/BHMA A156.9-1982
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Articles de quincaillerie pour armoire [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-69.25-M90/ANSI/BHMA A156.9-1982