English (Telecommunications)
leading articles; leaders
OBS: to run through the leaders (or: leading articles) (the linguist march/53)
French (Télécommunications)
articles de fond; éditoriaux; articles de tête
OBS: parcourir les éditoriaux (les articles de tête les articles de fond