English (Body Movements (Sports); Physiotherapy)
joint mobility [correct]
CONT: Joint mobility is the ability to move a joint in different directions. The available amplitude depends on the structures (ligaments, muscles, nerves, etc.) that surround the joint.
French (Mouvements du corps (Sports); Physiothérapie)
mobilité articulaire [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La mobilité articulaire est la capacité à bouger une articulation dans différentes directions. L'amplitude disponible dépend des structures (ligaments, muscles, nerfs, etc.) qui entourent l'articulation.
Spanish (Movimientos del cuerpo (Deportes); Fisioterapia)
movilidad [correct, feminine noun]