English (Honorary Distinctions; Music)
Canadian Artists Selected By You [correct]; CASBY [correct]
OBS: Music award alternative to the Canadian Juno Award; established 1985.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Musique)
Canadian Artists Selected By You [correct]; CASBY [correct]