English (Interior Covering Materials; Construction Finishing; Elevators)
metal elevator front installation
French (Revêtements intérieurs; Finitions (Construction); Ascenseurs et monte-charge)
installation de revêtement métallique pour entrée d’ascenseur [feminine noun]