English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
willow gentian [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Gentianaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gentiane à feuilles d’asclépiade [correct, feminine noun]; gentiane asclépiade [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Gentianaceae.