English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
four-leaved milkweed [correct]; fourleaf milkweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Apocynaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
asclépiade à quatre feuilles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Apocynaceae.