English (Freezing and Refrigerating; Food Industries)
aseptic scraped-surface system [correct]
OBS: Manufactured by Alfa-Laval.
French (Congélation, surgélation et réfrigération; Industrie de l'alimentation)
système à surface raclée aseptique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Fabriqué par Alfa-Laval.