English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
citrus longhorned beetle [correct]; white-spotted longhorn beetle [correct]; white-spotted longicorn beetle [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Coleoptera) of the family Cerambycidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
capricorne asiatique des agrumes [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des coléoptères) de la famille des Cerambycidae.