English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Asian longhorned beetle [correct]; Asian long horned beetle [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Coleoptera) of the family Cerambycidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
longicorne asiatique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des coléoptères) de la famille des Cerambycidae.