English (Business and Administrative Documents; Citizenship and Immigration)
asylum-seeker certificate
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Citoyenneté et immigration)
certificat de demandeur d’asile [masculine noun]
Spanish (Documentos comerciales y administrativos; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
certificado de solicitante de asilo [masculine noun]