English (Citizenship and Immigration; International Relations)
asylum procedure
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Relations internationales)
procédure d’octroi d’asile [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración; Relaciones internacionales)
procedimiento para conceder el asilo [masculine noun]