English (Citizenship and Immigration)
asylum legislation
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
législation en matière d’asile [feminine noun]; législation sur l'asile [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
legislación en materia de asilo [feminine noun]