English (Social Psychology)
dyssocial behaviour [correct]
DEF: behavior that manifestly disregards the social code and often conflicts with it, but is not antagonistic to social codes as such.
French (Psychologie sociale)
comportement asocial [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Incapacité d'adaptation aux normes sociales aboutissant à des troubles du comportement.